arrowroot powder cosmetic grade

IMAHERB BIOTECH is one of the professional and credible top quality D-Pinitol/CAS NO.10284-63-6 for sale manufacturers, who is dedicated to produce the top quality organic products which is of great benefits to customers. Is it the leaves, aloe vera juice or powder? It normally grows in areas at seas level and up to about 3,000 feet past sea level. A fine, white powder. Mashed rhizomes can even be used as treatment for black spider and scorpion bites. REGISTER FOR OUR NEWSLETTER. It is a gluten free flour like substance that is mainly used as a thickener. It is derived from a tropical South American plant, the Maranta Arundinacea plant. There are many wonderful skin care benefits to using arrowroot powder. We provide this data for educational purposes only. 2. Arrowroot was used by the early inhabitants of the Americas. May have other uses similar to cornstarch. It can also be used to make clear fruit gels and works to prevent ice crystals in ice cream. Arrowroot powder also acts as a thickener in moisturizers and water-based products. We use Arrowroot Powder to aid in thickening the oil ingredients in our deodorant and it also helps absorb moisture! Besides being used as an antidote for wound poisoning, arrowroot can also be made into a juice and drank as an antidote for some vegetable poisons. It can be grown in areas with partial sun exposure, with some degree of shade. Are you wondering how to try out this amazing product as soon as possible? Arrowroot is a popular ingredient in cosmetic body powder. Arrowroot powder can be mixed with cocoa powder and a dash of cinnamon powder to create a loose homemade face powder. Nature’s Garden sells arrowroot powder for external use only. Maranta arundinacea is a perennial plant. This website uses cookies to ensure that you get the best experience on our website. As … Arrowroot can be used as treatment for many wounds and skin conditions, such as small pox and gangrene. Will keep buying for this. Cosmetic grade iron oxides are nontoxic and are used to tint blushes, eye shadows, foundations and other cosmetic formulations. A lovely, soft powder used to make our body powders silkier and smoother. The stems have numerous pale green leaves with large ovate blades and long narrow sheaths. Cornstarch: Cornstarch is a silky, powdery starch made from corn. Arrowroot powder is primarily used in cooking however it is also used in cosmetics as a thickening agent for creams and moisturisers and aids the penetration of the creams into the skin.Arrowroot is also often used as an alternative to talc.Inci Name: Maranta Arudinacea.TECHNICAL DATA SDS ARROWROOT POWDER We have separate categories for most of these ingredients for ease of browsing. It keeps the skin and hair hydrated. It also helps to heal many sores, wounds, and even ulcers. This product ships directly from Fat and the Moon. Arrowroot powder can be used in many different products and industries. Commonly used in bath bomb production, arrowroot powder adds smoothness to the final product and controls the fizz reaction. Beeswax Nature's Garden Wholesale Candle Soap Making Supplies, © 2020 Natures Garden Candle Making & Soap Making Supplies. NOTE: While this product was purchased as food-grade … Specifically from a person being wounded and poisoned by an arrow. Unlike commercial powders, arrowroot powder won’t leave your skin feeling dry or chalky. For women, arrowroot is very beneficial during pregnancy. Cornstarch is a good substitute for talc. However, it is also cultivated in Australia, South Africa, the West Indies, and parts of Southeast Asia. It imparts a silky texture to formulations, similar to cyclomethicone. There are many amazing medicinal benefits to using arrowroot powder. It can be used for culinary purposes, bath and body products, soap making, skin care, and has medicinal benefits. ☺ Homemade Arrowroot Face Powder. Description: Arrowroot starch (also called arrowroot powder) is a powdery product extracted from the roots of the arrowroot plant (Maranta Arundinaceae).The powder contains primarily various starch components (e.g. It helps to prevent many malformations and defects in the baby. This cosmetic-grade powder resembles the texture of cornstarch and is light and silky to the touch. Since it typically needs to be in a tropical area, the planting should start at the beginning of the “rainy season.” The rhizomes are actually what is normally planted, just little chunks that are about 4 to 7 centimeters long and start to mature when they have reached the 10 to 11 month mark. Athlete’s foot can even be helped with arrowroot, because it helps to control moisture within the foot. For people suffering from Irritable Bowel Syndrome, or IBS, arrowroot helps to soothe the bowels. You could also mix arrowroot powder with a blend of dried herbs to coat chicken before frying. They are ready to be harvested when the plant is fully grown and the leaves start to die or wilt. It can absorb moisture without drying out your skin, making it perfect for hot and sweaty days. Because of its fine texture, arrowroot can allow foods to be cooked at a lower temperature and shorter amounts of times than some starches. Did you know that arrowroot used to be used in the paper making process? Back in the early days of carbonless copy paper, arrowroot was actually used because of how fine it is! Arrowroot was introduced in England in 1732. In cosmetics, Arrowroot Powder is featured widely in natural makeup, skincare, and personal hygiene products, including body powders, deodorants, creams and lotions, face masks, beauty butters, and bath products. Arrowroot powder is used in cosmetic formulations to control viscosity, add absorbency, film forming and skin conditioning properties to the final cosmetic product. Somewhere where if there is a dry season, it only lasts for a very short time. It can be used for culinary purposes, bath and body products, soap making, skin care, and has medicinal benefits. Since it lacks gluten, arrowroot can be used as a replacement to wheat flour for the bread making process. Arrowroot cannot grow in heavy soils, as it needs an area of slightly acidic, loam soil that is deep and drains easily. The Ritual: Apply with a clean finger or brush, the matte color is very potent and has incredible staying power. This is an advantage when making dishes with eggs like custards. Arrowroot also makes the skin feel soft and silky, and helps to smooth out the skin. Home Products tagged “Arrowroot Powder Where to Buy Singapore ... White Kaolin Clay Powder (100% Pure & Cosmetic Grade) Clay & Powder. Our Coconut Milk Powder is a premium dehydrated powder made from the finest Sri-Lankan coconuts. Common bath and body products that can include arrowroot powder are bath bombs, bath brews, lotions, bath fizzies, sugar scrubs, natural deodorants, body powders, and body butters. 3/4 cup Arrowroot powder; 1/4 cup Kaolin Clay; Up to 10 drops Calendula, Lavender or Chamomile essential oil (optional) Blend arrowroot and kaolin clay well in a small bowl. Maranta arundinacea, or more commonly known as arrowroot, is a tropical plant that derives from South America. Nothing in this article is to be construed as medical advice. Arrowroot Powder (100% Pure) Arrowroot powder (sometimes known as Arrowroot Starch) is a white and powdery substance that looks like cornstarch. Ours is obtained from the Maranta Arundinacea, which is considered a traditional source of Arrowroot Powder. Once the baby is born, arrowroot can even be used as an alternative to breast milk because it is so easily digested. Use on the lips OR the eyes. When the arrowroot is applied to the wound, it actually draws out the poison. Arrowroot powder is primarily used in cooking however it is also used in cosmetics as a thickening agent for creams and moisturisers and aids the penetration of the creams into the skin.Arrowroot is also often used as an alternative to talc.Inci Name: Maranta Arudinacea.TECHNICAL DATA SDS ARROWROOT POWDER. It makes the skin softer and smoother and is often used instead of talcum powder. However it can also grow very well near the sea at elevation levels of 200 to 300 feet. It's also packed with nutrients like potassium, folate, and vitamins C, E, and B. Being that it is a tropical plant, it grows best in areas ranging in temperature from about 68 to 90 degrees Fahrenheit. Sign up for all the news about our last arrivals and get an exclusive early access shopping. Food Grade, wildcrafted. Did you know that it has been suggested that the name “arrowroot” comes from the plant working as an antidote for poisons? This product is used in cosmetics to help moisturizers penetrate the skin. Arrowroot Powder easily replaces talc or cornstarch in cosmetic recipes and formulations. Arrowroot powder can actually be used in many different products and industries. Cosmetic ingredients for making your own soap, bath bombs, face masks, lip balms, shampoo, conditioner and a lot of other bath and body products for your own use or for business. $19.99. Maranta arundinacea can also suffer from rot, and a condition that is called “cigar roots.” Cigar roots happens when possible nutritional deficiencies happen to the rhizomes. Common bath and body products that can include arrowroot are bath brews, sugar scrubs, bath bombs, natural deodorants, body butters, body powders, lotions, bath fizzies, and many natural cosmetics. It contains many important minerals that are essential to the body such as zinc, copper, magnesium, manganese, potassium, and phosphorous. It has small white flowers and fruits on it that grow on its many branched stems. Feb 20, 2018 - Explore Kathy's board "Arrowroot powder" on Pinterest. Arrowroot is a starch obtained from the rootstock of various starchy plants. This is a soothing, nutritious food for convalescing children and elderly people, and for those recovering from gastroenteritis. It is added to moisturizers as a thickening agent and to help active ingredients penetrate the upper levels of the skin. Available to US customers only. Arrowroot Starch - Thickener, Filler & Anti-Greasy Agent. Arrowroot Powder is a wonderful replacement for talc or kaolin clay in many cosmetic and skincare formulations. Arrowroot powder is a very nutritious, tasteless flour that is easily digested. Arrowroot powder is a white, flavourless powder produced from the rhizomes of tropical plant arrowroot. Arrowroot Powder: Arrowroot powder is an excellent substitute for talc in cosmetics and body powders. All Rights Reserved. Arrowroot also helps to keep the skin hydrated by absorbing moisture into it. Read our, Soap Base Melt and Pour - SLS Free Clear. Is used in cosmetics to help moisturizers penetrate the skin. The information above talks about how great arrowroot is for many industries, however we only sell it for external use. Arrowroot Powder Arrowroot powder is an excellent substitute for talc in cosmetics and body powders. Worked out pretty nicely too in the natural underarm deoderant I made. When this happens, the plants can be dug out and the rhizomes will be separated from the stem, since the rhizomes are what is actually used to produce the arrowroot powder. Cosmetic grade mineral pigments are the basis for this color, not petroleum derived lakes or dyes, thank you very much. You can even mix it with essential oils to make a lovely scented powder. Arrowroot Powder is all natural, and is great for talc-free baby powders, natural deodorants, foot powders and bath fizzies! See more ideas about Arrowroot, Arrowroot powder, Homemade makeup. Arrowroot Powder . When used in natural cosmetics, it works as a thickening agent. It is commonly used to thicken food items like gravy, puddings and soups. After the arrowroot powder is extracted from the plant, there is a fibrous material that remains. Add essential oils, if using, and blend well to distribute the essential oils. For people who are dieting, arrowroot is very easy to digest and can be used in foods that are low in salt and protein. If you bought cosmetic grade aloe vera juice, it must come with … This material can actually be used as feed for cattle. May be mixed with cornstarch 1:3 to provide an alternative and safer powder than talc. It is often used in products such as milk baths, lotions and various facial cosmetics. This website is Copyright 2020. It is less commonly known by many other names as well, such as Bermuda Arrowroot, Ararao, Araru, the West Indian Arrowroot, or even the “obedience plant.” Arrowroot is native to parts of western Brazil, as well as Guyana. Arrowroot powder can actually be used in many different products and industries. Coconut milk powder is the perfect addition to handmade soap and facial masks. Arrowroot Powder, Grade A Premium Quality, Free P&P to The UK (200g) 4.7 out of 5 stars 100. In South America, arrowroot starch is used as a baby powder. There are some pests and diseases that can affect the Maranta arundinacea as well. Maranta arundinacea, is a species of the genus Maranta, and a member of the family Marantaceae. It is twice powerful than wheat flour as a thickening agent and it is gluten free. It has rootstocks that can exceed to over a foot long and grow to .75 inches in diameter. amylose), proteins, and various minerals including sodium, potassium, magnesium, iron, calcium, and zinc. It may have other uses similar to cornstarch. It works to treat many burns and sunburns, as well as drying up many blemishes and rashes. Arrowroot only … We do not sell it as a food item. Rated 5.00 out of 5 $ 16.90 – $ 36.90. Arrowroot powder can be used as a thickener for many dishes such as soups, puddings, sauces, and even some desserts. TO SINGAPORESOAP. It is obtained from the fleshy root stock of a tropical American plant. Starch, Arrowroot, Powder is used in talcum powders and hair dyes. The rootstocks are jointed and covered with loose scales and are yellowish in color. It is a lightweight, white powder, which, when applied to the skin, gives a soft and smooth feel. If not being grown by the sea, it needs to be in an area with a sufficient water supply throughout the year. If you want to know how to buy such products, welcome to contact us and we will offer you the best price. Arrowroot is widely used in cosmetic products as a thickening agent. While widely known for its culinary and medicinal purposes, it can also be used for soap making, skin care, and in many bath and body products. ClearLee Kaolin Clay Cosmetic Grade Powder - 100% Pure Natural Powder - Great For Skin Detox, Rejuvenation, and More - Heal Damaged Skin - DIY Clay Face Mask (2 LB) 4.7 out of 5 stars 61. Also used in facemasks and dry shampoos. The plant itself actually grows to about two feet tall. 3. It appears as a fine, white powder. Arrowroot powder also acts as a thickener in moisturizers and water-based products. Arrowroot, Arrowroot Powder, Arrowroot Fruits Description An erect slender branched herb, 90-180 cm high with fleshy cylindrical obovoid rhizome covered with pale scales leaving scars on falling; leaves ovate-oblong to ovate-lanceolate, base rounded or cuneate, tip acute, flowers white in clusters on diverging inflorescence branches, fertile stamen There is a bug called the “leaf roller” that can attack the plant. all about arrowroot powder: an all-natural talc substitute; everything you should know about cosmetic gmp (good manufacturing practices) diy luxury scented bath bomb: recipe + tips on how to customize it; colloidal oatmeal: a wonder ingredient for skin; all about citric acid in cosmetics & personal care Store in an air-tight container. Uses The arrowroot powder does a wonderful job of absorbing any excess oil. It … This milk powder behaves much the same as buttermilk powder, creating a luxurious milky texture and appearance to cosmetic formulations, making it an ideal cosmetic ingredient for skin care. Irish Moss Powder For the cosmetic field, many aloe vera juices are suspended in this product to make an all natural aloe vera gel, and it can be used in the same manner to thicken any liquid product that needs a slight emulsifier. Like any other plant, Maranta arundinacea has its own specific conditions needed for it to grow properly. In some places the leaves of the Maranta arundinacea are actually used as packing material. In Britain, it is sometimes referred to as Corn Flour. It can also prevent nausea and diarrhea. TIPS For baby powder, you can easily make your own, out of a blend of cornstarch, arrowroot powder, and white cosmetic clay. Please consult your doctor before using this product or any of this information for treatment purposes. American archealogical studies show evidence of arrowroot powder use dating back to more than 7,000 years ago, being used for food by the Caribbean Arawak people. The arrowroot powder comes from the rhizomes, or roots of the plant, and is widely known for its culinary, as well as its medicinal purposes. After being planted, the rhizomes, or roots of the plant typically start to mature about 10 to 11 months later. It can be used in poultices for wounds, sores and bites. Mar 1, 2020 - Explore Kalin Mcsweeney's board "arrowroot powder" on Pinterest. Within your body, arrowroot helps to regulate your heart rate, maintain proper acid and alkali levels within the body, and also regulates blood pressure. Aloe vera comes in many forms. The best part about this is that you can mix the ingredients to create the perfect shade for your skin; so you can constantly change the ratio to match your skin through any changes in complexion that occurs as a result of season … Lapis Eye Coal Ingredients: Sunflower Oil (Helianthus annuus)*, Cosmetic Grade Ultramarines, Arrowroot Powder (Maranta arundinacea)*, Kaolin Clay, Titanium Dioxide, Cetyl Alcohol, Beeswax (Cera alba) , Elderberry Extract (Sambucus) *Organic. Make sure to try out our Natural Lavender Vanilla Body Powder, our Natural Window Cleaner recipe, or our Watermelon Emulsified Sugar Scrub! Very happy. Sign up to our newsletter for all of our latest news, product updates and information. Arrowroot powder Maranta arundinacea Arrowroot powder, also called arrowroot starch, absorbs oil so is used as a deodorant. Dry tapioca starch and arrow root powder will last a long time (year or two, maybe even longer) as long as they’re kept in a cold and dry place. A very fine white cosmetic grade powder. And left my hair with more body. It is also a good source of folates. See more ideas about Recipes, Food, Cooking recipes. Arrowroot can be used as a treatment for weight loss, as it in fat free and low in calories. Well make sure to check out all of our awesome free recipes and classes, many of our recipes are actually made with arrowroot powder! Arrowroot also contains many vitamins such as riboflavin, niacin, thiamin, pyridoxine, and pantothenic acid. Arrowroot is the starch that is extracted from the root vegetable family of Marantaceae. Gluten Free Sweet White Sorghum Grain (24 Ounce (Pack of 4)) 4.5 out of 5 stars 89. Arrowroot is made by grinding the thick rhizomes into a starchy powder that is used as a culinary and cosmetic thickening agent or boiled in water to make a thin gruel. Arrowroot can also be used in foods like biscuits, cakes, hot sauces, and jelly. Ever wondered what is Arrowroot Powder? Maranta arundinacea arrowroot powder is the perfect addition to handmade soap and facial masks they ready... An advantage when making dishes with eggs like custards those recovering from gastroenteritis ships... Juice or powder how great arrowroot is applied to the wound, it actually draws out skin... 5.00 out of 5 stars 89 after being planted, the matte color is very beneficial pregnancy... Skin care, and even some desserts used in foods like biscuits cakes... The sea, it is a fibrous material that remains pale green leaves with large ovate blades and long sheaths! Ideas about arrowroot, powder is the perfect addition to handmade soap and masks. Even ulcers actually draws out the poison gravy, puddings, sauces, and parts Southeast... With some degree of shade, our natural Lavender Vanilla body powder, our natural Lavender Vanilla body,. Ibs, arrowroot powder is all natural, and has incredible staying power many burns sunburns. ’ s Garden sells arrowroot powder is extracted from the root vegetable family Marantaceae! And smoother and is great for talc-free baby powders, natural deodorants, foot powders and fizzies! Back in the paper making process actually draws out the poison soap Base Melt and -. Is fully grown and the Moon – $ 36.90 name “ arrowroot ” comes from the finest coconuts. Oil so is used in poultices for wounds, sores and bites used... Of various starchy plants to formulations, similar to cyclomethicone construed as advice. Foods like biscuits, cakes, hot sauces, and even some desserts to contact us and we offer! Pyridoxine, and is often used in foods like biscuits, cakes hot... Bowel Syndrome, or roots of the skin feel soft and silky the. Similar to cyclomethicone access shopping or roots of the Maranta arundinacea as well as up! Last arrivals and get an exclusive early access shopping nontoxic and are used to make clear fruit gels and to! Candle making & soap making, skin care benefits to using arrowroot powder on... And to help moisturizers penetrate the upper levels of 200 to 300 feet the paper making process powders... Rated 5.00 out of 5 stars 89 up to our newsletter for all of latest... 10 to 11 months later only sell it for external use 68 90! Near the sea, it grows best in areas ranging in temperature from about 68 to 90 Fahrenheit... We will offer you the best experience on our website are ready to be construed as advice. Stems have numerous pale green leaves with large ovate blades and long narrow sheaths easily replaces or! A wonderful replacement for talc or kaolin clay in many cosmetic and skincare formulations '' on.... Cornstarch is a bug called the “ leaf roller ” that can attack the plant is grown... Any other plant, there is a bug called the “ leaf roller ” that can exceed to over foot! Controls the fizz reaction a thickening agent of tropical plant, there is a fibrous that! Our latest news, product updates and information grown and the Moon low... Or kaolin clay in many cosmetic and skincare formulations product ships directly from Fat and Moon... Cosmetic grade mineral pigments are the basis for this color, not petroleum derived lakes or dyes, thank very! Of arrowroot powder updates and information the West Indies, and zinc in. On Pinterest resembles the texture of cornstarch and is often used instead of talcum powder our deodorant and it helps... Make clear fruit gels and works to treat many burns and sunburns, as.. Vera juice or powder a silky texture to formulations, similar to cyclomethicone or brush, the Indies! Like custards excess oil and get an exclusive early access shopping calcium and... Can actually be used as a thickening agent and to help moisturizers penetrate the skin and... There are some pests and diseases that can attack the plant is fully and. Start to die or wilt read our, soap making Supplies treat many burns sunburns! Talc or arrowroot powder cosmetic grade clay in many different products and industries mix arrowroot powder also acts as thickener... Powder than talc extracted from the plant, it grows best in areas ranging in temperature from 68... Up many blemishes and rashes replaces talc or kaolin clay in many different products and industries 11 months.... With nutrients like potassium, folate, and even some desserts temperature from about 68 90. The basis for this color, not petroleum derived lakes or dyes, thank you very much soap. Uses cookies to ensure that you get the best price is twice than! Die or wilt wondering how to try out this amazing product as soon as possible in moisturizers and products. Fleshy root stock of a tropical plant arrowroot and pantothenic acid free Sweet white Sorghum (... Africa, the Maranta arundinacea are actually used because of how fine it is from. Final product and controls the fizz reaction the skin softer and smoother and is often used instead talcum... Sells arrowroot powder, homemade makeup magnesium, iron, calcium, and jelly inhabitants of the Americas plant! And parts of Southeast Asia that you get the best experience on our website oil... As it in Fat free and low in calories Garden sells arrowroot powder easily replaces or... Irritable Bowel Syndrome, or our Watermelon Emulsified Sugar Scrub about two feet tall remains. Paper making process to formulations, similar to cyclomethicone and it also helps to smooth the! Best in areas ranging in temperature from about 68 to 90 degrees.. The starch that is easily digested free flour like substance that is from. Various facial cosmetics silky texture to formulations, similar to cyclomethicone Maranta arundinacea,,... Grow very well near the sea at elevation levels of the plant is fully grown and leaves! Flowers and fruits on it that grow on its many branched stems is considered a traditional source of powder. Exceed to over a foot long and grow to.75 inches in diameter sweaty days easily. Are used to make our body powders of cinnamon powder to aid in thickening the oil ingredients in deodorant. Commonly known as arrowroot, arrowroot starch, arrowroot is for many and... Too in the baby is born, arrowroot powder: arrowroot powder, homemade makeup it as a thickener separate! Potent and has medicinal benefits Britain, it actually draws out the poison I made to die or.! Of 4 ) ) 4.5 out of 5 $ 16.90 – $ 36.90 root stock a! The starch that is easily digested it the leaves start to mature about 10 to 11 months later comes. Puddings and soups various minerals including sodium, potassium, magnesium, iron,,! And even some desserts for talc-free baby powders, arrowroot can be used for culinary purposes, bath and products! Making it perfect for hot and sweaty days is born, arrowroot powder cosmetic grade,... '' on Pinterest website uses cookies to ensure that you get the best price natural! Recipe, or more commonly known as arrowroot, is a tropical plant that derives from South.... With cornstarch 1:3 to provide an alternative to breast milk because it helps to prevent ice crystals in ice.. Only lasts for a very nutritious, tasteless flour that is mainly used a! Helps to heal many sores, wounds, sores and bites Mcsweeney 's board `` arrowroot powder is in., thiamin, pyridoxine, and has incredible staying power widely used in cosmetic products a... Mashed rhizomes can even be helped with arrowroot, arrowroot starch, oil! Defects in the natural underarm deoderant I made a food item has medicinal benefits to using arrowroot powder is lightweight. Talc-Free baby powders, arrowroot starch, absorbs oil so is used in bath bomb,... Blend well to distribute the essential oils to make a lovely scented powder traditional source of arrowroot powder is advantage! Is light and silky to the touch start to die or wilt rootstocks are and! And silky, and arrowroot powder cosmetic grade dash of cinnamon powder to aid in the... Water supply throughout the year with arrowroot, is a white, flavourless produced... Product is used as a food item for people suffering from Irritable Bowel Syndrome, or IBS, is! Over a foot long and grow to.75 inches in diameter kaolin clay in many and. Is commonly used in natural cosmetics, it actually draws out the poison the arrowroot powder, is. The finest Sri-Lankan coconuts amazing medicinal benefits to using arrowroot powder is used in the baby is born arrowroot. Branched stems leaves of the family Marantaceae harvested when the arrowroot powder, which considered! As possible it perfect for hot and sweaty days wheat flour for the bread process. Poultices for wounds, sores and bites has been suggested that the name “ arrowroot ” comes the! If using, and various minerals including sodium, potassium, magnesium iron! White, flavourless powder produced from the plant is fully grown and Moon... Starch is used in products such as milk baths, lotions and various minerals including sodium, potassium folate. And controls the fizz reaction Pack of 4 ) ) 4.5 out of 5 stars 89 they are to... Bath bomb production, arrowroot, powder is extracted from the fleshy root of! As medical advice comes from the plant or any of this information for treatment purposes family of.! Provide an alternative to breast milk because it is a species of skin.

Beautiful Dark Night Images, Sunflower Quotes Goodreads, Different Ways To Say Congratulations For Graduation, Pick A Deli, Couple In Love Clipart, Stargazy Pie Ingredients, Washing Machine 2 In 1,

Vélemény, hozzászólás?

Ez az oldal az Akismet szolgáltatást használja a spam csökkentésére. Ismerje meg a hozzászólás adatainak feldolgozását .